Widget Image
About Us
The largest exporter of aftermarket shocks absorbers, struts and complete struts in the world.
Contact Us
INFO@PRTAUTOPARTS.COM
770-238-1611
943 Gainesville Hwy Bldg 300, Ste 4000, Buford, GA 30518
ADD USA Headquarters
CONTACT: +1-770-238-1611

Suspension Strut Cartridge

£22.23

SKU: 271056 Category:

Description

VOLKSWAGEN CABRIOLET 1985-1993,
VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1980-1984,
VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT 1975-1984,
VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT CONVERTIBLE 1980-1984,
VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT PICKUP 1980-1983,
VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO 1975-1989