Widget Image
About Us
The largest exporter of aftermarket shocks absorbers, struts and complete struts in the world.
Contact Us
INFO@PRTAUTOPARTS.COM
770-238-1611
943 Gainesville Hwy Bldg 300, Ste 4000, Buford, GA 30518
ADD USA Headquarters
CONTACT: +1-770-238-1611

Suspension Strut

£22.67

SKU: 471136 Category:

Description

ACURA INTEGRA GS 1997-2001,
ACURA INTEGRA GS-R 1994-2001,
ACURA INTEGRA LS 1994-2001,
ACURA INTEGRA RS 1994-1998,
ACURA INTEGRA SPECIAL EDITION 1995-1996,
HONDA CIVIC 1992-1995,
HONDA CIVIC DEL SOL 1993-1997,
HONDA CIVIC HATCHBACK 1989-1991,
HONDA CIVIC SEDAN 1989-1991,
HONDA CRX 1989-1991