Widget Image
About Us
The largest exporter of aftermarket shocks absorbers, struts and complete struts in the world.
Contact Us
INFO@PRTAUTOPARTS.COM
770-238-1611
943 Gainesville Hwy Bldg 300, Ste 4000, Buford, GA 30518
ADD USA Headquarters
CONTACT: +1-770-238-1611

Shock Absorber

£14.05

SKU: 170990 Category:

Description

DODGE 330 1963-1964,
DODGE 440 1963-1964,
DODGE CHALLENGER 1970-1974,
DODGE CHARGER 1966-1972,
DODGE CORONET 1965-1972,
DODGE DART 1962-1976,
DODGE LANCER 1961-1962,
DODGE POLARA 1962-1964,
PLYMOUTH BARRACUDA 1964-1974,
PLYMOUTH BELVEDERE 1962-1970,
PLYMOUTH DUSTER 1970-1976,
PLYMOUTH FLEET SPECIAL 1962-1963,
PLYMOUTH FURY 1962-1964,
PLYMOUTH GTX 1967-1970,
PLYMOUTH ROADRUNNER 1968-1972,
PLYMOUTH SATELLITE 1965-1972,
PLYMOUTH SAVOY 1962-1964,
PLYMOUTH SCAMP 1971-1976,
PLYMOUTH SUPERBIRD 1970,
PLYMOUTH VALIANT 1960-1976