Widget Image
About Us
The largest exporter of aftermarket shocks absorbers, struts and complete struts in the world.
Contact Us
INFO@PRTAUTOPARTS.COM
770-238-1611
943 Gainesville Hwy Bldg 300, Ste 4000, Buford, GA 30518
ADD USA Headquarters
CONTACT: +1-770-238-1611

Shock Absorber

£21.48

SKU: 372336 Category:

Description

ACURA CSX BASE 2011,
ACURA CSX ITECH 2010-2011,
ACURA CSX PREMIUM 2006-2007,
ACURA CSX TECHNOLOGY 2008-2009,
ACURA CSX TOURING 2006-2009,
HONDA CIVIC DX SEDAN 2006-2011,
HONDA CIVIC DX-G SEDAN 2008-2011,
HONDA CIVIC EX SEDAN 2006-2011,
HONDA CIVIC EX-L SEDAN 2009-2011,
HONDA CIVIC GX SEDAN 2006-2011