Widget Image
About Us
The largest exporter of aftermarket shocks absorbers, struts and complete struts in the world.
Contact Us
INFO@PRTAUTOPARTS.COM
770-238-1611
943 Gainesville Hwy Bldg 300, Ste 4000, Buford, GA 30518
ADD USA Headquarters
CONTACT: +1-770-238-1611

Shock Absorber

£13.65

SKU: 173293 Category:

Description

BUICK CENTURION 1971-1972,
CADILLAC ELDORADO 1960,
CHEVROLET ASTRO 1987-2001,
CHEVROLET BEL AIR 1955-1964,
CHEVROLET ONE-FIFTY SERIES 1955-1957,
CHEVROLET TWO-TEN SERIES 1956-1957,
DODGE D50 PICKUP 1982,
DODGE POWER RAM 50 1984,
DODGE RAM 50 1983-1990,
FORD CUSTOM 1957-1977,
FORD FAIRLANE 1959-1961,
FORD GALAXIE 1962-1974,
FORD LTD 1967-1982,
FORD MAINLINE 1952-1956,
FORD THUNDERBIRD 1959-1966,
GMC SAFARI 1985-2004,
LINCOLN MARK III 1968,
MERCURY COLONY PARK 1957-1989,
MERCURY CYCLONE 1964-1966,
MERCURY MARAUDER 1964-1970,
MERCURY MONTCLAIR 1959-1960,
MERCURY MONTEREY 1957-1973,
MERCURY PARK LANE 1958-1967,
MERCURY TURNPIKE CRUISER 1957,
MITSUBISHI MIGHTY MAX 1983-1993,
OLDSMOBILE JETSTAR 88 1965,
OLDSMOBILE STARFIRE 1965,
PONTIAC CATALINA 1961-1963,
PONTIAC EXECUTIVE 1967-1969,
PONTIAC GRANDVILLE 1974-1975,
PONTIAC STAR CHIEF 1961-1966,
TOYOTA CROWN 1966-1967,
TOYOTA PICKUP 1984-1995,
TOYOTA T100 1994-1998,
TOYOTA VAN 1985-1989