Widget Image
About Us
The largest exporter of aftermarket shocks absorbers, struts and complete struts in the world.
Contact Us
INFO@PRTAUTOPARTS.COM
770-238-1611
943 Gainesville Hwy Bldg 300, Ste 4000, Buford, GA 30518
ADD USA Headquarters
CONTACT: +1-770-238-1611

Shock Absorber

£14.09

SKU: 172404 Category:

Description

AMC AMERICAN 1958-1968,
AMC AMX 1968-1974,
AMC JAVELIN 1968-1974,
AMC RAMBLER 1969,
BUICK SPECIAL 1964-1967,
BUICK SPORTWAGON 1964-1969,
CHEVROLET CAMARO 1967-1969,
CHEVROLET CHEVY II 1962-1967,
CHEVROLET NOVA 1962-1967,
FORD COUNTRY SQUIRE 1979-1991,
FORD CROWN VICTORIA 1983-2002,
FORD ELITE 1975-1976,
FORD FALCON 1966-1970,
FORD GRAND MARQUIS 2001-2002,
FORD LTD 1979-1986,
FORD LTD II 1977-1979,
FORD RANCHERO 1966-1979,
FORD THUNDERBIRD 1967-1979,
FORD TORINO AND GRAND TORINO 1968-1976,
LINCOLN MARK SERIES 1972-1983,
MERCURY CAPRI 1971-1978,
MERCURY COLONY PARK 1987-1991,
MERCURY COMET 1966-1969,
MERCURY COUGAR 1974-1979,
MERCURY GRAND MARQUIS 1979-2002,
MERCURY MARQUIS 1979-1982,
MERCURY MONTEGO RWD 1968-1976,
NISSAN 410, 411 1964-1967,
NISSAN 510 1968-1972,
OLDSMOBILE VISTA CRUISER 1964-1972,
PONTIAC FIREBIRD 1967-1969