Widget Image
About Us
The largest exporter of aftermarket shocks absorbers, struts and complete struts in the world.
Contact Us
INFO@PRTAUTOPARTS.COM
770-238-1611
943 Gainesville Hwy Bldg 300, Ste 4000, Buford, GA 30518
ADD USA Headquarters
CONTACT: +1-770-238-1611

Shock Absorber

£14.44

SKU: 172289 Category:

Description

BUICK SKYLARK 1965-1966,
BUICK SPECIAL 1964-1967,
BUICK SPORTWAGON 1964-1967,
CHEVROLET BEL AIR 1965-1970,
CHEVROLET BISCAYNE 1965-1970,
CHEVROLET BROOKWOOD 1969-1970,
CHEVROLET CAMARO 1971-1981,
CHEVROLET CAPRICE 1966-1970,
CHEVROLET CHEVELLE 1964-1967,
CHEVROLET EL CAMINO 1959-1967,
CHEVROLET IMPALA 1965-1970,
CHEVROLET KINGSWOOD 1969,
CHEVROLET TOWNSMAN 1969-1970,
FORD CROWN VICTORIA 1993,
FORD CUSTOM 1965-1977,
FORD ELITE 1975,
FORD GALAXIE 1965-1974,
FORD GRAN TORINO 1972-1975,
FORD LTD 1965-1982,
FORD LTD CROWN VICTORIA 1985-1991,
FORD LTD II 1979,
FORD RANCHERO 1972-1975,
FORD THUNDERBIRD 1967-1978,
FORD TORINO 1972-1976,
LINCOLN MARK IV 1974-1976,
LINCOLN MARK V 1977,
LINCOLN MARK VI 1980-1983,
LINCOLN TOWN CAR 1984-1987,
MERCURY COLONY PARK 1965-1991,
MERCURY COUGAR 1975-1979,
MERCURY GRAND MARQUIS 1975-1992,
MERCURY MARQUIS 1967-1982,
MERCURY MONTCLAIR 1959-1968,
MERCURY MONTEREY 1965-1973,
OLDSMOBILE 442 1965,
OLDSMOBILE 98 1965-1968,
OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS 1965-1967,
OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS SUPREME 1967,
OLDSMOBILE DELMONT 88 1967-1968,
OLDSMOBILE DELTA 88 1968-1969,
OLDSMOBILE F85 1964-1966,
OLDSMOBILE VISTA CRUISER 1966-1967,
PONTIAC BONNEVILLE 1960-1970,
PONTIAC CATALINA 1960-1968,
PONTIAC FIREBIRD 1970-1981,
PONTIAC GRAND PRIX 1962-1968