Widget Image
About Us
The largest exporter of aftermarket shocks absorbers, struts and complete struts in the world.
Contact Us
INFO@PRTAUTOPARTS.COM
770-238-1611
943 Gainesville Hwy Bldg 300, Ste 4000, Buford, GA 30518
ADD USA Headquarters
CONTACT: +1-770-238-1611

Shock Absorber

SKU: 171589 Category:

Description

CHRYSLER CORDOBA 1980-1983,
CHRYSLER FIFTH AVENUE 1983-1989,
CHRYSLER IMPERIAL 1974-1983,
CHRYSLER LEBARON 1977-1981,
CHRYSLER NEW YORKER 1974-1982,
CHRYSLER NEWPORT 1974-1978,
DODGE ASPEN 1976-1980,
DODGE DART 1976-1989,
DODGE DIPLOMAT 1977-1989,
DODGE MIRADA 1980-1983,
DODGE MONACO 1974-1976,
DODGE ROYAL MONACO 1975-1977,
PLYMOUTH CARAVELLE 1978-1989,
PLYMOUTH FURY 1974,
PLYMOUTH GRAN FURY 1974-1989,
PLYMOUTH VOLARE 1976-1980